RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
you RUN the place
9401 Westminster Ave., Garden Grove, California, 92844, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Steve Sosa
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2014 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (1)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (4 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 26th 2014, 4:33pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC White Soph XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ayala, Andy
10
Norte Vista
16:18.72
1
2
Hennig, Noah
10
Bonita
16:33.55
2
3
AVALOS, Eugenio
10
Santa Ana Valley
16:39.54
3
4
Tan, Chris
10
Flintridge Prep
16:48.47
4
5
Jackson, Tyler
10
Bonita
16:54.47
5
6
Valdez, Jorge
10
Santa Ana Valley
16:55.70
6
7
Bocanegra, Frank
10
Bishop Amat
17:02.94
8
Razo, Leobardo
10
Santa Ana Valley
17:06.05
7
9
Quiroz, Bryan
10
Saddleback
17:07.69
8
10
Gray, Kyle
10
San Juan Hills
17:08.26
9
11
Sanchez, Edgar
10
Cathedral
17:10.09
12
Orozco, Chris
10
Bishop Amat
17:10.76
13
Abo, Tyler
10
Bonita
17:10.85
10
14
Razo, Dominic
10
Bishop Amat
17:12.10
15
Martinez, Maximilliano
10
Monrovia
17:12.36
16
Smith, Carson
10
Bonita
17:12.48
11
17
Diaz, Victor
10
Bolsa Grande
17:17.98
12
18
Lee, Brian
10
Yorba Linda
17:20.07
13
19
Lievano, Guillermo
10
Granite Hills
17:20.12
20
Wong, Nathaniel
10
Granite Hills
17:21.46
21
Sosa, Steve
10
Bolsa Grande
17:29.56
14
22
Brubacher, Daniel
10
Buena Park
17:31.57
15
23
BELLOSO, Michael
10
Sunny Hills
17:32.11
24
Portillo, Orbelin
10
Los Amigos
17:32.15
25
VARGAS, Orlando
10
Norte Vista
17:33.05
16
26
Holguin, Noah
10
Western
17:33.11
17
27
Andrade, Alfredo
10
Los Amigos
17:33.79
28
DeJesus, Bryan
10
Buena Park
17:36.18
18
29
Hachac, Elliot
10
Costa Mesa
17:36.64
19
30
Chavarria, Angel
10
Western
17:37.13
20
31
Luna, Ricardo
10
San Bernardino
17:38.03
32
Romero, Edson
10
Segerstrom
17:39.05
33
Reynolds, Samuel
10
San Juan Hills
17:39.17
21
34
O'Hagan, Sam
10
Flintridge Prep
17:41.03
22
35
Hernandez, Aaron
10
Hillcrest
17:44.07
23
36
Khinda, Harman
10
El Segundo
17:44.13
24
37
Nogalski, Jakub
10
Glendale
17:44.79
38
Pinales, Daniel
10
Cathedral
17:44.90
39
Huerta, Jose
10
Desert Mirage
17:45.66
40
Ramirez, Martin
10
Bolsa Grande
17:45.78
25
41
Gutierrez, Daniel
10
El Segundo
17:46.78
26
42
Ray, Micah
10
San Juan Hills
17:47.36
27
43
Yartz, Connor
10
San Juan Hills
17:47.38
28
44
Herrera, Carlos
10
Norte Vista
17:48.79
29
45
Martinez, Javier
10
Bolsa Grande
17:50.40
30
46
Zavala, Donovan
10
Alhambra
17:51.64
31
47
Tran, Hieu
10
Bolsa Grande
17:51.72
32
48
Nebel, Pierce
10
El Segundo
17:52.39
33
49
Kenney, Mario
10
Hillcrest
17:53.14
34
50
Maloney, Michael
10
Flintridge Prep
17:54.75
35
51
Griffith, Isley
10
Flintridge Prep
17:54.80
36
52
Castro, Bryan
10
Kaiser
17:55.60
53
RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
10
Century
17:56.24
54
O'Connor, Evan
10
El Segundo
17:58.43
37
55
Chavez, Sebastian
10
Costa Mesa
17:59.37
38
56
Chavez, John
10
Fillmore
17:59.95
57
Roman, Adam
10
Alemany
18:02.68
39
58
MEDINA, DAVIN
10
Bellflower
18:03.14
59
Morales, Sean
10
Western
18:04.23
40
60
Rodriguez, David
10
Bloomington
18:05.73
61
Rivera, Jose
10
Tahquitz
18:05.99
41
62
Perez, Jesse
10
Segerstrom
18:06.20
63
Hu, Jordan
10
Flintridge Prep
18:07.17
42
64
Mendoza, Omar
10
Perris
18:07.19
65
Mont, Bradley
10
Yorba Linda
18:08.19
43
66
Pena, Joseph
10
Costa Mesa
18:08.27
44
67
Zamora, Armando
10
Saddleback
18:08.81
45
68
Matson, Jack
10
Palos Verdes
18:10.01
46
69
Koshmerl, Damon
10
Norte Vista
18:11.19
47
70
Shean, Ryan
10
Sage Hill
18:11.81
71
Pineda, Justo
10
Kaiser
18:14.55
72
Murillo, Alejandro
10
Desert Mirage
18:18.22
73
CANDELARIO, CHRIS
10
Fillmore
18:20.17
74
Estrada, Emmanuel
10
Santa Ana Valley
18:21.90
48
75
Worrell, Bret
10
Yorba Linda
18:25.61
49
76
Petersen, Soren
10
San Diego
18:26.64
77
Alrafe, Omar
10
Marshall
18:27.49
50
78
Johnson, Sam
10
J. Serra
18:27.98
79
Leong, Ross
10
Flintridge Prep
18:28.50
51
80
Aguilar, Alejandro
10
Saddleback
18:29.78
52
81
Perez, Alexander
10
Bolsa Grande
18:30.70
53
82
Cosentino, Matt
10
Crespi
18:31.50
83
Gamboa, Danison
10
Yorba Linda
18:32.31
54
84
Rodriguez, Reuben
10
Tahquitz
18:33.07
55
85
Moran, Sean
10
Crespi
18:33.63
86
Correa, Jason
10
Buena Park
18:33.75
56
87
Gomez, Raymond
10
Bolsa Grande
18:34.97
57
88
Polack, Joe
10
Palos Verdes
18:35.54
58
89
Hernandez, Ceasar
10
Bolsa Grande
18:36.39
90
Ngoy, Thomas
10
San Juan Hills
18:39.53
59
91
Segunda, Jon
10
La Habra
18:41.77
92
Saldana, Daniel
10
Yucca Valley
18:42.61
93
Ornest-Leslie, Harriso
10
Windward
18:43.19
94
Mora, Fernando
10
Bolsa Grande
18:44.29
95
Rompf, Dustin
12
Yucca Valley
18:45.17
96
Pintor, Paul
10
Kaiser
18:45.71
97
Rice, Marcus
10
San Diego
18:49.65
98
Hernandes, Richard
10
Western
18:51.07
60
99
Gutirrez, Derick
10
Bonita
18:51.44
61
100
Peru, Esais
10
Sunny Hills
18:54.99
101
Bailey, Chase
10
J. Serra
18:57.71
102
Tran, Victor
10
Oxford Academy
19:03.64
103
Van Zanten, Elijah
10
San Juan Hills
19:06.01
62
104
McDonald, James
10
San Juan Hills
19:06.03
63
105
Sojka, Chase
10
Bonita
19:06.68
64
106
Zeferino, Jose
10
Los Amigos
19:10.09
107
Chin, William
10
Palos Verdes
19:10.25
65
108
Carbajal, Jason
10
Saddleback
19:13.00
66
109
Caballero, Gabriel
10
Saddleback
19:13.24
67
110
Huynh, Mason
10
Bolsa Grande
19:13.26
111
Medina, Dexxer
10
Glendale
19:14.64
112
Flores, Richard
10
Costa Mesa
19:14.67
68
113
Melgoza, Joshua
10
Saddleback
19:16.47
69
114
Galindo, Andres
10
Buena Park
19:16.54
70
115
Kwan, Jeffrey
10
Alhambra
19:16.97
71
116
Fernandez, Javier
10
Sun Valley
19:17.24
72
117
Cambero, Kevin
10
Perris
19:20.48
118
Orozco, Adrian
10
Fillmore
19:21.19
119
Tran-Nguyen, Sonny
10
Costa Mesa
19:21.95
73
120
Bloomingdale, John
10
Palos Verdes
19:22.56
74
121
Rodriguez, Cristian
10
Katella
19:22.65
122
Martinez, Daniel
10
Saddleback
19:22.74
75
123
Munoz, Miguel
10
Bloomington
19:23.50
124
Tang, Brian
10
Palos Verdes
19:23.64
76
125
Sakamoto, Mason
10
Windward
19:24.97
126
Fournier, Will
10
St. Margaret’s
19:28.24
127
Davenport, Connor
10
San Juan Hills
19:29.66
128
Bishop, Jack
10
Culver City
19:32.30
77
129
Mercer, Erick
10
Alemany
19:32.86
78
130
Coyotl, Isaiah
10
Glendale
19:32.91
131
Copeland, Tyler
10
Orange Lutheran
19:33.19
132
Chen, Ye
10
Sage Hill
19:33.40
133
McKeague, Konrad
10
San Juan Hills
19:34.13
134
McKeown, Trey
10
J. Serra
19:36.12
135
Hodge, Teak
10
San Diego
19:36.67
136
Canchon, Juan
10
Hillcrest
19:37.34
79
137
Hernandez, Richard
10
Hillcrest
19:38.81
80
138
Le, Huy
10
Oxford Academy
19:42.97
139
Johnston, Timothy
10
St. Michael's Pr
19:45.98
140
Dunlap, Cole
10
Sage Hill
19:47.27
141
Yeaton, Todd
10
El Segundo
19:48.11
81
142
Toney, Charlie
10
St. Margaret’s
19:49.71
143
Li, Tian
10
Marshall
19:50.53
82
144
VerBurg, Anthony
10
San Juan Hills
19:50.90
145
Nocera, Pablo
10
Culver City
19:51.47
83
146
Campos, Ulises
10
Bolsa Grande
19:51.85
147
Montoya, Brandon
10
Sun Valley
19:53.75
84
148
SIERRA, LUIS
10
Century
19:54.83
149
Lorincz, Reggie
10
San Juan Hills
19:55.12
150
McGarvey, Dylan
10
Bonita
19:55.19
85
151
GONZALEZ, EFRAIN
10
Segerstrom
19:55.94
152
Sullivan, Matt
10
J. Serra
19:56.85
153
Huerta, Hiram
10
Alhambra
19:58.49
86
154
Diaz, Joseph
10
Cathedral
20:00.73
155
Vang, Vincent
10
Bonita
20:00.87
156
Cox, Caleb
10
San Juan Hills
20:02.65
157
Buongiorno, Trevor
10
San Juan Hills
20:04.24
158
Biegert, Braeden
10
Oaks Christian
20:05.91
159
Smith, Charlie
10
St. Margaret’s
20:08.98
160
ZAMORA, EMMANUEL
10
Segerstrom
20:13.91
161
Salgado, David
10
Western
20:15.63
87
162
Badio, Justin
10
Sun Valley
20:16.75
88
163
Anzalone, Mark
10
San Juan Hills
20:17.48
164
Trapp, Eric
10
Orange Lutheran
20:18.31
165
Perez, Jose
10
Norte Vista
20:20.18
89
166
CASILLAS, ANGEL
10
Bellflower
20:21.48
167
Moyles, Jonerik
9
San Juan Hills
20:21.82
168
Verburg, Christopher
10
San Juan Hills
20:24.24
169
Velasco, Xeryus
10
Pacifica (Garden
20:24.69
170
Otremba, Stephen
10
Alemany
20:25.53
90
171
Haase, Donovan
10
Culver City
20:25.82
91
172
Alcaraz, Manuel
10
Buena Park
20:25.88
92
173
Payne, Max
10
Marshall
20:28.99
93
174
Cruz, Jerry
10
Saddleback
20:30.15
175
Gomez, Derek
10
Sun Valley
20:30.49
94
176
Lam, Kevin
10
Alhambra
20:31.18
95
177
Dalporto, Brandon
10
San Juan Hills
20:33.69
178
Daher, William
10
Yorba Linda
20:33.71
96
179
Estrada, Joshua
10
San Juan Hills
20:34.12
180
Aceves, Rodrigo
10
Desert Mirage
20:34.45
181
Koroush, Gmaghami
10
Crespi
20:34.99
182
Le, Anthony
10
Rancho Alamitos
20:36.17
183
Thomas, David
10
La Canada
20:36.62
184
Hernandez, Erick
10
Western
20:38.59
97
185
Elliott, Patrick
10
El Segundo
20:43.02
98
186
Delgado, Jonathan
10
Saddleback
20:43.40
187
Ochoa, Victor
10
Santa Ana Valley
20:43.63
99
188
Huang, Steven
10
Alhambra
20:43.96
100
189
Marcelo, Cunn-Gnualati
10
Flintridge Prep
20:44.50
101
190
Mendoza, Martin
10
Edgewood High Sc
20:44.77
191
Yang, Enoch
10
Sunny Hills
20:48.54
192
Oh, Miguel
10
Marshall
20:51.30
102
193
Cruzalegui, Pierre
10
San Juan Hills
20:51.85
194
Pham-Tram, Henry
10
Bolsa Grande
20:53.19
195
Cuadra, Hector
10
Century
20:55.80
196
Marron, Jesus
10
Fillmore
20:56.61
197
Rodriguez, William
10
Alhambra
20:57.20
103
198
Leon, Gabriel
10
St. Francis
20:58.39
199
Pizarro, Cesar
10
Western
21:00.26
104
200
Flores, Carlos
10
Santa Ana Valley
21:06.03
105
201
Pickman, Blake
10
Palos Verdes
21:07.75
106
202
Arroyo, Steven
10
Perris
21:12.11
203
Tiu, Matthew
9
Marshall
21:12.45
107
204
Lucioni, Daniel
10
Palos Verdes
21:13.33
108
205
Gama, Jose
10
Tahquitz
21:13.63
109
206
Lynn-Green, Robbie
10
Sage Hill
21:13.77
207
Munguia, Jason
10
San Bernardino
21:15.81
208
ARROYO, Sergio
10
Hesperia
21:17.29
209
Gomez, Abraham
10
Buena Park
21:17.35
110
210
Barth, Sullivan
10
Culver City
21:18.22
111
211
Robinson, Trevor
10
Hillcrest
21:18.91
112
212
Martinez, Juan
10
Buena Park
21:21.54
113
213
Pelletieri, Matthew
10
Alemany
21:23.31
114
214
Nguyen, Brandon
10
Oxford Academy
21:27.94
215
Urena, Eric
10
Tahquitz
21:31.10
115
216
Sanmartin, Josh
10
Riverside Christ
21:32.54
217
O'Connor, Billy
10
Riverside Christ
21:34.55
218
MCCLAIN, JAWOHN
10
Kaiser
21:42.73
219
MacKenzie, Wright
10
Oaks Christian
21:44.59
220
Tran, Luck
10
Bolsa Grande
21:51.92
221
Chunara, Faheem
10
Culver City
21:51.98
116
222
Gosen, Bill
10
Alemany
21:55.67
117
223
Yu, Rayvin
10
El Segundo
21:56.39
118
224
Howard, John
10
St. Michael's Pr
21:58.66
225
Burnham, John
10
St. Michael's Pr
22:04.37
226
Lopez, Christian
10
Tahquitz
22:05.81
119
227
Dyer, Caleb
10
Riverside Christ
22:06.54
228
Roldan, Josue
10
Tahquitz
22:06.73
120
229
Nguyen, Nolan
10
Bolsa Grande
22:12.98
230
CUENCA, JESUS
10
Bellflower
22:16.21
231
Alvayero, Dylan
10
Tahquitz
22:24.45
121
232
Mendoza, Armando
10
Sun Valley
22:24.69
122
233
Gama, Gerardo
10
Norte Vista
22:27.99
123
234
Otchis, Jeremy
10
Chaminade
22:40.38
235
Mendoza, Ivan
10
The Academy OC
22:53.70
236
Herrera, Dante
10
Culver City
22:55.33
124
237
Ramirez, Joel
10
Bolsa Grande
22:57.14
238
Tran, Simon
10
Oxford Academy
22:57.49
239
Marenco, Aaron
10
The Academy OC
23:15.05
240
Nguyen, Norman
10
Bolsa Grande
23:15.59
241
Eisner, Zachary
10
Sierra Canyon
23:16.17
242
Gamez, Gerardo
10
Saddleback
23:16.39
243
Horowiz, Caulin
9
El Segundo
23:18.18
244
Ochoa, Nicholas
10
Saddleback
23:19.14
245
Fang, Nathan
10
Oaks Christian
23:22.71
246
Aguilar, Eric
10
Santa Ana Valley
23:34.89
125
247
Dorado, Brajhan
10
Saddleback
23:38.32
248
Campos, Justin
10
Santa Ana Valley
23:47.88
249
Quiroz, Joshua
10
Saddleback
23:47.90
250
Barua, Sidhartha
9
Sierra Canyon
24:00.82
251
Gutierrez, Xavier
10
Sun Valley
24:03.15
126
252
Porras, Anthony
10
Rancho Alamitos
24:08.52
253
Martinez, Nelson
10
Culver City
24:20.31
127
254
Rodriguez, Tristan
10
Culver City
24:26.13
255
Espinoza, Dsavid
10
Culver City
24:27.31
256
Plascencia, Sebastian
10
Costa Mesa
24:34.88
128
257
Wemple, Devon
10
Riverside Christ
24:43.01
257
Roldan, Juan
10
Perris
24:43.01
259
Juarez, Mark
10
Los Amigos
24:49.61
260
Giap, Ryan
10
St. Michael's Pr
25:09.62
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Soph (Mid-Size Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Bellflower High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
,
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2015
25
5
2014
32
7
2013
23
14
2012
7
9
2011
7
10
2010
2
4
2009
2
2
2008
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!