RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
you RUN the place
9401 Westminster Ave., Garden Grove, California, 92844, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Estaban Prado
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2014 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (1)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (7)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (2 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2015, 2:39am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Soph Division IV White XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Crane, Ethan
10
La Canada
16:29.5
2
Sanchez, Michael
10
Fillmore
16:35.6
3
Hall, Andrew
10
Seattle Prep
16:43.3
4
Torre, Eduardo De la
10
Santa Ana Valley
16:55.5
5
Shea, Joe
10
Seattle Prep
16:58.3
6
Sanchez, Omar
10
Western
17:03.5
7
Slooten, Ryan Van
10
La Canada
17:03.8
8
Hayworth, Declan
10
San Juan Hills
17:10.4
9
Brennan, Connor
10
Seattle Prep
17:12.4
10
Sanchez, Edgar
10
Segerstrom
17:16.2
11
Brennan, James
10
Seattle Prep
17:17.0
12
Sanchez, Guadalupe
10
Santa Ana Valley
17:21.1
13
Arrellano, Angel
10
Bishop Amat
17:28.2
14
Sanchez, Miguel
10
Santa Ana Valley
17:29.6
15
Sou, Peter
10
Yucca Valley
17:30.6
16
Allen, Ryan
10
San Juan Hills
17:31.9
17
Kristansen, Jonas
10
Flintridge Prep
17:35.5
18
Allen, Kent
10
Yorba Linda
17:37.6
19
Prado, Estaban
10
Bolsa Grande
17:38.3
20
Hernandez, Yonathan
10
Santa Ana Valley
17:39.2
21
Villegas, Sam
10
Cathedral
17:40.1
22
Marini, Jaden
10
Yorba Linda
17:40.3
23
Diaz, Sammy
10
McFarland
17:40.6
24
Ibarra, Ian
10
San Diego
17:41.8
25
Ibarra, Chris
10
Segerstrom
17:42.7
26
Gazich, Marco
10
Yorba Linda
17:42.8
27
Miramontes, Moleka
10
San Bernardino
17:43.2
28
Peraza, Harim
10
Cathedral City
17:45.3
29
Gonzalez, Hector
10
Tahquitz
17:45.6
30
Cabrera, Justino
10
Los Amigos
17:45.8
31
Hueso, Abraham
10
San Diego
17:46.7
32
Sanchez, Jose
10
Cathedral
17:48.3
33
Andrade, Christian
10
Fillmore
17:48.4
34
Hernndez, Albert
10
Glendale
17:49.5
35
Ordaz, Jonathan
10
Fillmore
17:49.9
36
Wielenga, Jacob
10
South Pasadena
17:50.1
37
Chan, Dustin
10
Alhambra
17:52.3
38
Catillano, Jose
10
McFarland
17:52.5
39
Mendoza, Victor
10
Katella
17:54.1
40
Huang, Elijah
10
Whitney
17:54.9
41
Menemenlis, Christos
10
La Canada
17:57.0
42
Clark, Elijah
10
Bonita
18:01.1
43
Aguilar, Myles
10
Costa Mesa
18:03.1
44
Hernandez, Emmanuel
10
Century
18:03.3
45
Zebrowski, Matthew
10
Wildwood
18:08.0
46
Hogenauer, Justin
10
Whitney
18:09.2
47
Lin, Daniel
10
Whitney
18:13.7
48
Rojo, Alejandro
10
Costa Mesa
18:15.1
49
Matt, Corin
10
Seattle Prep
18:15.3
50
Hernandez, Fernando
10
Century
18:15.8
51
Riihimaki, Blake
10
Bonita
18:15.8
52
Puente, Andrew
10
Bonita
18:16.2
53
Evans, Gabriel
10
Tahquitz
18:17.2
54
Alfaro, Adrian
10
Katella
18:18.6
55
Berry, Chris
10
Yorba Linda
18:19.4
56
Quintana, Bryan
10
McFarland
18:21.5
57
Villar, Noah
10
San Juan Hills
18:21.5
58
Sandhu, Shaan
10
La Canada
18:22.3
59
Anderson, Tommie
10
Bonita
18:23.8
60
Styliano, Marc
10
Yorba Linda
18:24.1
61
Pham, Christian
10
Costa Mesa
18:25.4
62
Bijlsma, Elliott
10
El Segundo
18:26.2
63
McAdam, Mike
10
J. Serra
18:27.8
64
Andrade, Joaquin
10
Corona del Mar
18:27.9
65
Zorko, Adam
10
San Dimas
18:28.6
66
Chen, Dylan
10
Alhambra
18:29.5
67
Verdin, Jose
10
Katella
18:30.8
68
Cortes, Miguel
10
Katella
18:31.8
69
Ramirez, Eric
10
McFarland
18:33.3
70
Ramirez, Juan
10
Fillmore
18:33.5
71
Ro, Daniel
10
Sunny Hills
18:34.4
72
Young, Tyler
10
Rancho Alamitos
18:35.1
73
Soto, Matthew
10
St. Margaret’s
18:35.4
74
France, Evan
10
Classical Academ
18:35.8
75
Sunay, Poole
10
Flintridge Prep
18:36.1
76
Crabbs, Hayden
10
El Segundo
18:36.7
77
Gallardo, Cesar
10
Cathedral City
18:36.9
78
Waites, Anthony
10
El Segundo
18:37.4
79
Fenton, Noah
10
El Segundo
18:38.2
80
Castro, Jesus
10
Fillmore
18:38.2
81
Diaz, Raul
10
Cathedral
18:38.4
82
Sibrian, Armando
10
South Pasadena
18:39.2
83
Martinez, Nathaniel
10
South Pasadena
18:39.3
84
Kim, Daniel
10
South Pasadena
18:39.4
85
Sarkisian, David
10
La Canada
18:39.8
86
Guzman, Geovanny
10
Century
18:43.2
87
Hernandez, Jason
10
San Juan Hills
18:44.2
88
Vargas, Jorge
10
San Bernardino
18:44.8
89
Tamayo, Jose
10
Santa Ana Valley
18:47.1
90
Ebata, Jay
10
South Pasadena
18:47.1
91
Tsubota, Jake
10
Corona del Mar
18:47.1
92
Ruiz, Luis
10
Clairemont
18:47.7
93
Redulla, Jesrin
10
St. Pius X High
18:49.4
94
Paraiso-Watson, Gabe
10
Seattle Prep
18:50.0
95
Hasan, Ahmed
10
San Dimas
18:50.5
96
Villamil, Bryant
10
St. Margaret’s
18:50.6
97
Keyes, Garrett
10
Corona del Mar
18:50.8
98
Stevenson, Blake
10
St. Margaret’s
18:50.9
99
Ayala, Matthew
10
Mayfair
18:51.0
100
Nauer, Johnny
10
Desert Mirage
18:54.3
101
Escobar, Isaac
10
Katella
18:54.6
102
Magana, Roberto
9
Fillmore
18:54.9
103
Enrique, Preciado
11
Clairemont
18:58.1
104
Guevara, Carlos
10
Segerstrom
18:59.2
105
Guzman, Nicolas
10
Katella
18:59.9
106
Rodriguez, Zachary
10
La Habra
19:00.2
107
Rojas, Juan Carlos
10
Cathedral City
19:00.4
108
Kreuz, Liam
10
Bonita
19:01.6
109
Franz, Deming
10
Cathedral City
19:01.6
110
Gordon, Michael
10
Bonita
19:02.1
111
Tsujihara, Mathew
10
La Canada
19:03.5
112
Yerasi, Devin
10
Corona del Mar
19:05.3
113
Lam, Steven
10
Katella
19:06.0
114
Garanda, Uriel
10
McFarland
19:06.2
115
Pettis, Alex
10
Bishop Amat
19:07.7
116
Doubt, Jonathan
10
Alemany
19:09.8
117
Zhang, Ryan
10
Rowland
19:10.9
118
McIntyre, Jeremy
10
Costa Mesa
19:11.0
119
Kessler, Matt
10
Seattle Prep
19:12.5
120
Duran, Octavio
10
Tahquitz
19:13.3
121
Martinez, Jesse
10
Tahquitz
19:14.4
122
Voris, Evan
10
San Juan Hills
19:14.8
123
Garcia, Jimmy
10
Katella
19:15.1
124
Aragon, Adam
10
Rancho Alamitos
19:17.3
125
Munoz, Sebastian
10
Alhambra
19:21.1
126
Martino, William
10
La Quinta (Westm
19:22.1
127
Hernandez, Raymond
10
Ontario
19:22.2
128
Kitts, Stefan
10
Santa Margarita
19:22.8
129
Alvarez, Brian
10
Saddleback
19:22.9
130
Osorio, Anthony
10
Costa Mesa
19:23.2
131
Estrada, Michael
10
Oxford Academy
19:24.4
132
Flores, Guadalupe
10
Ontario
19:24.8
133
Guerrero, Emmanuel
10
Segerstrom
19:24.9
134
Macfarland, Josiah
10
Rowland
19:25.9
135
Wrubel, Jacob
10
Costa Mesa
19:26.3
136
Hambric, Joshua
10
Yorba Linda
19:29.9
137
Fitzgerald, Ryan
10
La Canada
19:30.6
138
Ferragamo, Ryan
10
Classical Academ
19:30.7
139
Nguyen, Long
10
Oxford Academy
19:33.6
140
Pashos, Basilios
10
Yucca Valley
19:35.1
141
Magana, Jonathan
10
Segerstrom
19:37.5
142
Iseri, Kyle
10
La Canada
19:39.3
143
Valdez, Chris
10
Rowland
19:40.9
144
Boelts, Preston
10
Oaks Christian
19:44.0
145
Ng, Samuel
10
South Pasadena
19:44.7
146
Sanchez, Ruben
10
Oxford Academy
19:45.0
147
Alvarado, Giovanni
10
Mayfair
19:45.2
148
Maynard, Tyler
10
Northwood
19:46.2
149
Briceno, Miguel
10
Norte Vista
19:47.2
150
Xing, Jeffrey
10
Sage Hill
19:47.3
151
Lee, Nathan
10
Whitney
19:48.1
152
Wun-Young, Preston
10
South Pasadena
19:48.4
153
Castillo, Cristian
10
Segerstrom
19:49.0
154
Flores, Cesar
10
Tahquitz
19:49.3
155
David, Gharabian
10
Flintridge Prep
19:49.4
156
Vo, Alan
10
Oxford Academy
19:50.6
157
Magill, Dimitri
10
Tahquitz
19:51.2
158
VANATTA, Andrew
10
Northview
19:53.7
159
Snodgrass, Bryce
10
Pacific Ridge
19:54.3
160
Meyer, Jonah
10
Northwood
19:54.4
161
Mejia, Angel
10
Tahquitz
19:54.4
162
Harmon, Jacob
10
Classical Academ
19:55.8
163
Chao, Jake
10
Oxford Academy
19:57.3
164
Hoerner, Ryan
10
El Segundo
19:58.1
165
Cuevas, Omar
10
Ontario
19:58.3
166
Mirza, Hazam
10
Sunny Hills
19:58.3
167
Villalobos, Raul
10
Bloomington
19:58.4
168
Huynh, Hoang
10
La Quinta (Westm
19:58.9
169
Contreras, Oscar
10
Tahquitz
19:59.4
170
Solaris, Richard
10
Bloomington
20:00.5
171
Oliver, Russel
10
Laguna Beach
20:00.7
172
Clay, Maxwell
10
El Segundo
20:01.3
173
Enciso, Alexis
10
The Academy OC
20:02.8
174
Money, Jordan
10
Ontario
20:03.1
175
Cuaves, Johan
10
Ontario
20:04.1
176
Skaist, Louis
10
Laguna Beach
20:04.7
177
Arias, Maxtierney
10
San Diego
20:06.1
178
Joseph, Alex
10
Yorba Linda
20:07.8
179
Clarke, Ethan
10
San Juan Hills
20:07.8
180
Hammond, Dallin
10
San Juan Hills
20:09.4
181
Hunter, Josh
10
Bonita
20:11.0
182
Garces, Luis
10
Yucca Valley
20:11.2
183
Shim, Taesun
10
Chadwick
20:11.8
184
Stans, Simon
10
South Pasadena
20:13.0
185
Yang, William
10
Oxford Academy
20:13.9
186
Ventura, Willian
10
Santa Ana Valley
20:14.8
187
Napasa, Mark
10
Pacifica (Garden
20:15.4
188
Patel, Keiren
10
Oaks Christian
20:15.8
189
Castor, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Garden
20:17.1
190
Ensign, Jonathan
10
Corona del Mar
20:17.3
191
Lee, Andres
10
Northwood
20:17.9
192
Jude, Harry
10
Yorba Linda
20:18.2
193
Kirkham, Payson
10
San Juan Hills
20:18.3
194
Galindo-Navarro, Ben
10
Seattle Prep
20:19.0
195
Valadez, Luis
10
Cathedral City
20:19.5
196
Chavez, Luke
10
San Juan Hills
20:19.9
197
Delman, Kai
10
San Diego
20:20.1
198
Galdamez, Jason
10
Los Amigos
20:21.3
199
Ivan, Schmidt
10
Flintridge Prep
20:21.6
200
D'Amico, Charlie
10
San Diego
20:22.2
201
Preston, Blair
10
Flintridge Prep
20:27.3
202
Sanchez, Jarrod
10
Ontario
20:27.6
203
Hernandez, Gerardo
10
Santa Ana Valley
20:27.9
204
Farley, Connor
10
Laguna Beach
20:28.3
205
Camacho, Emmanuel
10
Norte Vista
20:28.7
206
Kooper, Benjamin
10
El Segundo
20:28.8
207
Joseph, Austin
10
Whitney
20:28.9
208
Wang, Kenneth
10
South Pasadena
20:29.9
209
Munnerlyn, Robert
10
La Habra
20:30.1
210
Salazar, Nathaniel
10
Oaks Christian
20:31.4
211
Rodriguez, Fernando
10
St. Pius X High
20:32.0
212
Maciel, Daniel
10
Bonita
20:33.1
213
Izabal, Jaime
10
Mayfair
20:33.6
214
Jablonski, Jacob
10
Classical Academ
20:34.3
215
Chhor, Ricky
10
Alhambra
20:35.2
216
Patino, Edwin
10
Hillcrest
20:35.6
217
Kim, Spencer
10
Yorba Linda
20:36.4
218
Garcia, Christopher
10
Northview
20:36.5
219
Fanello, Kyle
10
Western
20:37.8
220
Shaw, Nick
10
Bonita
20:38.2
221
Angel, Adam
10
Rancho Alamitos
20:38.2
222
Lopez, Eric
10
Saddleback
20:39.5
223
Amaya, Martin
10
St. Pius X High
20:40.1
224
Frausto, Sebastian
10
Mayfair
20:40.3
225
Weatherspoo, William
10
Faith Lutheran
20:40.4
226
Lysek, Nicholas
10
La Canada
20:41.0
227
Borrayo, Darien
10
Northview
20:41.0
228
Navarro, Jonathan
10
Santa Ana Valley
20:42.1
229
Torres, Nate
10
Santa Margarita
20:42.2
230
Bates, Cole
10
San Juan Hills
20:43.2
231
Hood, Jack
10
Faith Lutheran
20:46.3
232
Skaggs, Ben
10
La Canada
20:46.7
233
Broberg, Michael
10
La Canada
20:48.2
234
Ortiz, Arturo
10
Oxford Academy
20:48.8
235
Hernandez, Andy
10
Century
20:49.3
236
Foroushani, Shawn
10
Yorba Linda
20:52.1
237
Griesemer, Jack
10
J. Serra
20:54.3
238
Tolentino, Javier
10
Alemany
20:54.9
239
Moreno, Emmanuel
10
McFarland
20:55.3
240
Gomez, Nicolas
10
Los Amigos
20:56.2
241
Rogers, Ethan
10
Calvary Chapel (
20:56.3
242
Wall, Zach
10
Thomas Jefferson
20:56.8
243
Cayago, Justin
9
J. Serra
20:57.0
244
Manzanarez, Mauricio
10
Santa Ana Valley
20:57.1
245
Po, Jon
10
Sunny Hills
20:57.6
246
Sanchez, Carlos
10
Northview
20:58.3
247
Sanchez, Alfonzo
10
Sage Hill
20:58.8
248
Ryu, Kenny
10
South Pasadena
20:59.7
249
Saldana, Brian
10
Santa Ana Valley
21:04.2
250
Jongerling, Noah
10
La Canada
21:06.2
251
Palacios, Jose
10
Ontario
21:06.4
252
Fieffer, Jon
10
Pacifica (Garden
21:07.1
253
Juarez, Ricardo
11
Western
21:15.0
254
Lee, Mark
10
Northwood
21:15.7
255
Lara, Roberto
10
Cathedral City
21:17.8
256
Figueroa, Anthony
10
Don Lugo
21:17.8
257
Lopez, Joel
10
Hillcrest
21:19.6
258
Wakabayashi, Noah
10
South Pasadena
21:22.2
259
Ibarra, Saul
10
Century
21:23.7
260
Peters, Jake
10
Oaks Christian
21:24.4
261
Arroyo, Daniel
10
Century
21:25.9
262
Rangel, Ilein
10
Tahquitz
21:27.7
263
Jara, Alex
10
Bloomington
21:31.1
264
Avila, Francisco
10
Indian Springs
21:35.5
265
Vazquez, Marcello
10
Glendale
21:38.1
266
Do, Joachim
10
La Quinta (Westm
21:40.6
267
Nguy, Jonathan
9
Bonita
21:41.5
268
Mejia, Jose
10
Saddleback
21:41.7
269
Velasquez, Emmanuel
10
Saddleback
21:42.7
270
Garcia, Alexander
10
Saddleback
21:42.9
271
Mauerma, Christopher
10
San Juan Hills
21:45.5
272
Solis, Angel
10
Century
21:45.8
273
Reimnitz, Jonas
11
Classical Academ
21:48.0
274
Plascencia, Angel
10
Alhambra
21:49.3
275
Kim, Matthew
10
Glendale
21:54.2
276
Cruz, Oscar De La
10
Indian Springs
21:56.0
277
Amaro, Jacob
10
Glendale
21:57.0
278
Librado, Ivan
10
Santa Ana Valley
21:58.2
279
Covarrubias, Eduardo
10
Hillcrest
21:59.2
280
Phillips, Parker
10
Clairemont
21:59.7
281
Hale, Tucker
9
Chadwick
21:59.8
282
Peralta, Robert
10
Glendale
22:00.5
283
Kearl, Cameron
10
La Canada
22:03.5
284
Figueroa, Guillermo
10
Clairemont
22:05.0
285
Arias, Daniel
10
San Dimas
22:06.6
286
Escamillia, Alberto
10
Norte Vista
22:08.0
287
McFarlane, Ian
10
Faith Lutheran
22:08.9
288
Corrent, Christopher
10
Corona del Mar
22:11.1
289
Figueroa, Oscar
10
Los Amigos
22:15.7
290
Kridle, Cooper
10
Orange Lutheran
22:15.8
291
Connaughton, Owen
10
San Diego
22:17.0
292
Smith, Dallin
10
Tahquitz
22:18.1
293
Gomez, Carlos
10
Ontario
22:19.1
294
Leyva, Elvis
10
Los Amigos
22:21.6
295
Lancaster, John
10
Sunny Hills
22:23.6
296
Bellingh, Maximilian
10
San Juan Hills
22:25.7
297
Xochicale, Marcos
10
Saddleback
22:26.8
298
Milillo, Cameron
10
La Canada
22:28.7
299
Sanchez, Steve
10
Tahquitz
22:29.9
300
Bunch, Dillon
10
Yucca Valley
22:30.6
301
Settachuea, Totee
10
Clairemont
22:33.2
302
Pintos, Eric
10
Saddleback
22:35.0
303
Langford, George
10
Corona del Mar
22:35.8
304
Rojas, Richard
10
San Juan Hills
22:36.1
305
Baldaray, Paul
10
Yorba Linda
22:38.1
306
Ordenana, Armando
10
Don Lugo
22:39.1
307
Lopez, Daniel
10
Pacifica (Garden
22:39.2
308
Song, Yeoung
10
South Pasadena
22:42.0
309
Wang, Ricky
10
South Pasadena
22:43.8
310
Garcia, Anthony
9
Indian Springs
22:46.0
311
Martinez, Juan
10
Santa Ana Valley
22:46.3
312
Glover, Matt
10
Oaks Christian
22:52.6
313
Le, Steven
10
Bolsa Grande
22:53.6
314
Bijanzadeh, Arian
10
Yorba Linda
22:55.5
315
Standley, Caleb
10
Classical Academ
22:56.4
316
Garcellano, Nathan
10
Western
22:56.9
317
Cui, Alex
9
Orange Lutheran
22:57.4
318
Lee, June
10
Sunny Hills
23:01.0
319
Suh, Benjamin
10
Whitney
23:01.2
320
Mosqueda, Martin
10
Indian Springs
23:04.7
321
Valenzuela, Diego
10
Alemany
23:07.5
322
Borst, Aaric
10
Indian Springs
23:07.5
323
Bennett, Christian
10
Tahquitz
23:08.3
324
Lopez, Matthew
10
Alemany
23:08.9
325
Nordstrom, Nik
10
Classical Academ
23:10.6
326
Alcala, Celes
10
Hillcrest
23:11.0
327
Reyes, Bryan
10
Santa Margarita
23:15.5
328
Camarena, Edgar
10
Buena Park
23:16.5
329
AVILA, JUAN
10
Century
23:24.0
330
Molina, Francisco
10
Santa Ana Valley
23:25.3
331
Rodriguez, Walter
10
Costa Mesa
23:25.3
332
Veliz, Gustavo
10
San Bernardino
23:31.8
333
Stoker, Cole
10
El Segundo
23:36.6
334
Tripoli, Michael
10
Alemany
23:42.4
335
Longarzo, Jack
10
Windward
23:43.0
336
Ube, Chineme
10
Ontario
23:46.3
337
Scott, Patrick
10
Seattle Prep
23:50.3
338
Klem, Jacob
10
Clairemont
23:52.8
339
Aguilar, Richard
10
Ontario
23:57.7
340
Sanchez, David
10
Tahquitz
23:59.2
341
Ko, Ben
10
La Canada
24:00.7
342
Blanchard, Max
10
Laguna Beach
24:03.5
343
Grayson, Kruizinga
10
La Canada
24:22.6
344
Jojola, Walter
10
Bonita
24:25.6
345
Garcia, Matthew
9
La Habra
24:25.9
346
Urias, Orlando
10
Norte Vista
24:27.6
347
MacQuarrie, Russell
10
Chadwick
24:28.4
348
Tee, Richard
10
Whitney
24:39.8
349
Leon, Marc
10
Ontario
24:46.5
350
Thanh, Nick
10
Clairemont
24:49.6
351
Chung, Justin
10
Whitney
24:53.9
352
Lu, Daniel
10
Sage Hill
25:01.7
353
Flores, Sebastian
10
Bonita
25:05.3
354
Fernandez, Ivan
10
Buena Park
25:17.5
355
McKeever, Donovan
10
Yucca Valley
25:20.4
356
Siaotong, Daniel
10
Hillcrest
25:28.9
357
Reyes, Rey
10
Alemany
25:29.2
358
Serdar, Jarrick
10
La Canada
26:09.3
359
Ngo, Eric
10
Los Amigos
26:30.9
360
Jaimes, Enrique
10
The Academy OC
26:44.4
361
Getter, Brandon
10
Corona del Mar
26:44.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Sophomore Mid-Size Schools 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
,
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2015
25
5
2014
32
7
2013
23
14
2012
7
9
2011
7
10
2010
2
4
2009
2
2
2008
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!